Résultats
Accueil ] Remonter ]

 

 

Triathlon Vallée de Joux - classements

Classement overall
VW-circuit Overall Hommes             94 classés
1. Franc Wilhelm, 76, Zürich 1:46.06,7 (131)
2. Orlandi Yan, 74, Delémont 1:48.46,7 (237)
3. Dunand Jean-Marc, 67, Vernier 1:49.02,2 (120)


VW-circuit Overall Femmes 22 classées 1. Lehmann Monika, 72, Berikon 1:59.14,5 (151) 2. Reber Simone, 76, Belfaux 2:00.38,9 (250) 3. Rütschi Marianne, 70, Küssnacht am Rigi 2:04.57,6 (220)

tri Mini-Serie Overall Hommes 47 classés 1. Dutoit Ludovic, 85, Cheiry 1:02.11,0 (1064) 2. Amsler Thomas, 67, Bern 1:03.22,9 (1067) 3. Passeri Olivier, 70, Onex 1:04.08,9 (1020)

tri Mini-Serie Overall Femmes 21 classées 1. Cherpillod Flore, 79, Peney-le-Jorat 1:07.52,9 (1032) 2. Heid Barbara, 84, Biberist 1:09.05,7 (1055) 3. Moine Marie-Laure, 64, Pully 1:10.38,9 (1062)

VW-circuit Hommes
VW-circuit Pro Hommes                 20 classés
1. Dean Mitch, 79, Zürich 47.12,1 (8)
2. Hug Reto, 75, Bottmingen 47.18,5 (1)
3. Wild Ruedi, 82, Samstagern 47.28,6 (7)


VW-circuit Hommes classe principale 43 classés 1. Franc Wilhelm, 76, Zürich 1:46.06,7 (131) 2. Orlandi Yan, 74, Delémont 1:48.46,7 (237) 3. Lehmann Rolf, 70, Horgen 1:49.49,3 (215)

VW-circuit Hommes CA1 30 classés 1. Dunand Jean-Marc, 67, Vernier 1:49.02,2 (120) 2. Brüngger Marcel, 63, Schwellbrunn 1:54.50,0 (114) 3. Boss Felix, 68, Bern 1:56.57,2 (112)

VW-circuit Hommes CA2 15 classés 1. Schawalder Reto, 59, Arnegg 1:53.06,2 (181) 2. Künzler Jürg, 58, Kirchdorf BE 1:53.53,7 (149) 3. Fantony Gilles, 59, St-Légier 1:56.05,4 (124)

VW-circuit Hommes CA3 6 classés 1. Schori Daniel, 48, Bern 1:58.59,1 (188) 2. Weber Thomas, 47, Olten 2:04.54,6 (199) 3. Pfister Urs, 44, Burgdorf 2:21.34,7 (219)

VW-circuit Juniors Hommes 9 classés 1. Rudolf Aron, 86, Solothurn 58.33,9 (179) 2. De Kaenel Marc-Yvan, 85, Lufingen 59.04,5 (225) 3. Müller Benjamin, 86, Rheinfelden 59.33,4 (163)

VW-circuit Femmes
VW-circuit Pro Femmes                  8 classées
1. Di Marco Messmer Magali, 71, Troistorrents 27.56,6 (52)
2. Schütz Sarah, 78, Horgen 28.13,2 (51)
3. Annaheim Melanie, 82, Lostorf 28.20,4 (55)


VW-circuit Femmes classe principale 14 classées 1. Lehmann Monika, 72, Berikon 1:59.14,5 (151) 2. Reber Simone, 76, Belfaux 2:00.38,9 (250) 3. Rütschi Marianne, 70, Küssnacht am Rigi 2:04.57,6 (220)

VW-circuit Femmes CA1 5 classées 1. Wälchli Regula, 66, Grosshöchstetten 2:09.24,0 (197) 2. Mckichan Britta, 63, Crans-près-Céligny 2:14.56,0 (157) 3. Koster Corine, 68, Grand-Lancy 2:18.32,6 (146)

VW-circuit Femmes CA2 2 classées 1. Huber Anna, 55, Gerzensee 2:21.06,6 (141) 2. Fantony Suzanne, 59, St. Legier 2:31.18,9 (125)

VW-circuit Femmes CA3 1 classée 1. Desy Céline, 47, Cortaillod 2:42.19,5 (232)

VW-circuit Juniors Femmes 10 classées 1. Ryf Daniela, ??, Solothurn 1:00.30,3 (180) 2. Waser Melanie, 86, Baar 1:05.54,8 (198) 3. Bilham Emma, 86, Chernex 1:06.22,0 (108)

Tri Mini Série

tri Mini-Serie Hommes open            45 classés
1. Amsler Thomas, 67, Bern 1:03.22,9 (1067)
2. Passeri Olivier, 70, Onex 1:04.08,9 (1020)
3. Mooser Francis, 59, Bulle 1:05.06,2 (1049)


tri Mini-Serie Juniors Hommes 2 classés 1. Dutoit Ludovic, 85, Cheiry 1:02.11,0 (1064) 2. Favre Felicien, 85, Grandvillard 1:10.29,1 (1072)

tri Mini-Serie Femmes open 20 classées 1. Cherpillod Flore, 79, Peney-le-Jorat 1:07.52,9 (1032) 2. Heid Barbara, 84, Biberist 1:09.05,7 (1055) 3. Moine Marie-Laure, 64, Pully 1:10.38,9 (1062)

tri Mini-Serie Juniors Femmes 1 classée 1. Sommer Christelle, 86, Vich 1:23.00,2 (1052)

 

 

VW-circuit 2004

Classement général par catégories
VW-circuit Pro Männer                 34 classés
1. Hug Reto, 75, Bottmingen 196
2. Waeffler Reto, 77, Schaffhausen 190
3. Brocard Didier, 77, Grandson 182


VW-circuit Pro Frauen 15 classés 1. Di Marco Messmer Magali, 71, Troistorrents 198 1. Schütz Sarah, 78, Horgen 198 3. Annaheim Melanie, 82, Lostorf 184 3. Supinova Anna, 81, CZ-Praha 7 184

VW-circuit Hauptklasse 186 classés 1. Lehmann Rolf, 70, Horgen 1'944 2. Peter Thomas, 79, Goldiwil 1'908 3. Burri Roger, 81, Rüti ZH 1'899

VW-circuit Männer AK 1 206 classés 1. Dunand Jean-Marc, 67, Vernier 1'938 2. Brüngger Marcel, 63, Schwellbrunn 1'864 3. Boss Felix, 68, Bern 1'847

VW-circuit Männer AK 2 60 classés 1. Schawalder Reto, 59, Arnegg 1'886 2. Künzler Jürg, 58, Kirchdorf BE 1'852 3. Fantony Gilles, 59, St-Légier 1'831

VW-circuit Männer AK 3 16 classés 1. Schori Daniel, 48, Bern 1'750 2. Pfister Urs, 44, Burgdorf 1'530 3. Spichiger Walter, 49, Spiegel b. Bern 1'504

VW-circuit Junioren 15 classés 1. Rudolf Aron, 86, Solothurn 1'986 2. De Kaenel Marc-Yvan, 85, Lufingen 1'970 3. Müller Benjamin, 86, Rheinfelden 1'959

VW-circuit Hauptklasse 76 classés 1. Lehmann Monika, 72, Berikon 2'000 2. Prisi Deborah, 81, Bern 1'909 3. Lohri Catherine, 76, Gwatt (Thun) 1'896

VW-circuit Frauen AK 1 40 classés 1. Wälchli Regula, 66, Grosshöchstetten 1'862 2. Koster Corine, 68, Grand-Lancy 1'745 3. Hurlimann Nathalie, 66, Plan-les-Ouates 1'543

VW-circuit Frauen AK 2 5 classés 1. Huber Anna, 55, Gerzensee 1'678 2. Fantony Suzanne, 59, St. Legier 1'601 3. Unold Dorli, 52, Mönchaltdorf 857

VW-circuit Frauen AK 3 1 classé 1. Desy Céline, 47, Cortaillod 1'441

VW-circuit Juniorinnen 13 classés 1. Ryf Daniela, Solothurn 2'000 2. Waser Melanie, 86, Baar 1'893 3. Back Bettina, 85, Reinach BL 1'768